Galeria dos Presidentes

XVII Legislatura: 2017 – 2020 (Em construção)

Cassio Trogildo (2017) – Valter Nagelstein (2018) – Mônica Leal (2019) – Reginaldo Pujol (2020)

 

Cássio Trogildo 2017

Cássio Trogildo
2017


VI Legislatura: 2013 – 2016

Dr. Thiago (2013) – Professor Garcia (2014) – Mauro Pinheiro (2015) – Cassio Trogildo (2016)

Dr. Thiago 2013

Dr. Thiago
2013

Professor Garcia 2014

Professor Garcia
2014

Mauro Pinheiro 2015

Mauro Pinheiro
2015

Cassio Trogildo 2016

Cassio Trogildo
2016

 


XV Legislatura: 2009 – 2012

Sebastião Melo (2009)Nelcir Tessaro (2010)Sofia Cavedon (2011) Mauro Zacher (2012)

Sebastião Melo 2009

Sebastião Melo
2009

Nelcir Tessaro 2010

Nelcir Tessaro
2010

Sofia Cavedon 2011

Sofia Cavedon
2011

Mauro Zácher 02/01/2012 – 31/12/2012

Mauro Zácher
2012


XIV Legislatura: 2005 – 2008

Elói Guimarães (2005)Dr. Goulart (2006)Maria Celeste (2007)Sebastião Melo (2008)

Elói Guimarães

Elói Guimarães   2005

Dr. Goulart

Dr. Goulart   2006

Maria Celeste 2007

Maria Celeste
2007

Sebastião Melo 2009

Sebastião Melo
2009

 


XIII Legislatura: 2001 – 2004

Fernando Záchia (2001)José Fortunati (2002)João Dib (2003)Margarete Moraes (2004)

Fernando Záchia 2001

Fernando Záchia                                  
2001

35 - José Fortunati 2002

João Dib 02/01/2003 - 05/01/2004

João Dib
2003

Margarete Moraes

Margarete Moraes   2004

 

 

 

XII Legislatura: 1997 – 2000

Clóvis Ilgendritz (1997) Luiz Braz (1998)Nereu D’Ávila (1999) João Motta (2000)

Clovis Ilgendritz 1997

Clovis Ilgendritz
1997

Luiz Braz 1998

Luiz Braz
1998

Nereu D'Avila 1999

Nereu D’Avila
1999

João Motta 2000

João Motta
2000

 


XI Legislatura: 1993 – 1996

Wilton Araújo (1993)Luiz Braz (1994)Airto Ferronato (1995)Isaac Ainhorn (1996)

Wilton Araújo 1993

Wilton Araújo
1993

Luiz Braz 1998

Luiz Braz
1998

Airto Ferronato 1995

Airto Ferronato
1995

Isaac Ainhorn 1996

Isaac Ainhorn
1996

 


X Legislatura: 1989 – 1992

Valdir Fraga (1989 – 1990)Antonio Hohfeldt (1991)Dilamar Machado (1992)

Valdir Fraga 31/01/1983 – 15/12/1984

Valdir Fraga
1989 – 1990

Antonio Hohlfeldt 01/01/1991 – 03/01/1992

Antonio Hohlfeldt
1991 – 1992

Dilamar Machado 1992

Dilamar Machado
1992

 


IX Legislatura: 1983 – 1988

Valdir Fraga (1983 – 1984) André Foster (1985 – 1986)Geraldo Brochado da Rocha (1987 – 1988)

Valdir Fraga 31/01/1983 – 15/12/1984

Valdir Fraga
1983 – 1984

André Forster 1985 - 1986

André Forster
1985 – 1986

Geraldo Brochado da Rocha 1987 - 1988

Geraldo Brochado da Rocha
1987 – 1988

 


VIII Legislatura: 1977 – 1982

Carlos Pessoa de Brum (1977 – 1978)Cleom Guatimozin (1979 – 1982)

Carlos Pessoa de Brum

Carlos Pessoa de Brum  1977 – 1978

Cleom Guatimozim 1979 - 1980

Cleom Guatimozim
1979 – 1980

 


VII Legislatura: 1973 – 1976

José Aloísio Filho (1973)José César de Mesquita (1974 – 1976)

José Aloísio Filho 1966

José Aloísio Filho
1973

José César de Mesquita 1974 - 1976

José César de Mesquita
1974 – 1976

 


VI Legislatura: 1969 – 1972

José Aloísio Filho (1969 – 1972)

José Aloísio Filho 1966

José Aloísio Filho
1969 – 1972


V Legislatura: 1964 – 1968

Célio Marques Fernandes (1964)Renato Souza (1964 – 1965) José Aloísio Filho (1966 – 1968)

Célio Marques Fernandes 1964

Célio Marques Fernandes
1964

Renato Souza 1965

Renato Souza
1964 – 1965

José Aloísio Filho 1966

José Aloísio Filho
1966 – 1968

 


IV Legislatura: 1960 – 1963

José Aloísio Filho (1960 – 1961)Alpheu Maximiliano R. Barcellos (1961 – 1962)Alberto André (1962) João Lúcio Marques (1963)

José Aloísio Filho 1966

José Aloísio Filho
1960 – 1961

Alpheu Maximiliano Rodrigues Barcellos 1961

Alpheu Maximiliano Rodrigues Barcellos
1961 – 1962

Alberto André 1962

Alberto André
1962

João Lúcio Marques 1963

João Lúcio Marques
1963

 


III Legislatura: 1956 – 1959

José Aloísio Filho (1956 – 1957)Adaury Pinto Filippi (1957 – 1958)Aldo Menotti Sirângelo (1958 – 1959)Ephraim Pinheiro Cabral (1959)

José Aloísio Filho 1966

José Aloísio Filho
1956 – 1957

Adaury Pinto Filippi 1957

Adaury Pinto Filippi
1957 – 1958

Aldo Menotti Sirângelo 1958

Aldo Menotti Sirângelo
1958 – 1959

Ephraim Pinheiro Cabral 1959

Ephraim Pinheiro Cabral
1959

 


II Legislatura: 1952 – 1955

Armando Temperani Pereira (1952 – 1954) Ludolfo Boehl (1954 – 1955)Roberto Landell de Moura (1955)Martim Aranha (1955)Sereno Chaise (1955)

Armando Temperani Pereira

Armando Temperani Pereira          1952 – 1954

Ludolfo Boehl

Ludolfo Boehl    1954 – 1955

Roberto Landell de Moura 1955

Roberto Landell de Moura
1955

Martim Aranha 1955

Martim Aranha
1955

 


I Legislatura: 1947 – 1951  
Domingos Francisco Spolidoro (1947 – 1949)Derly de Azevedo Chaves (1950)Tasso Vieira de Faria (1951)José Antônio Aranha (1951)
Domingos Francisco Spolidoro

Domingos Francisco Spolidoro      1947 – 1949

Derly de Azevedo Chaves 1950

Derly de Azevedo Chaves
1950

Tasso Vieira de Faria 1951

Tasso Vieira de Faria
1951

José Antônio Aranha 1951

José Antônio Aranha
1951